Traditionsturnier Pfingsten im Dart SV

 

Ergebnisbericht:

Samstag 19.05.18

Herren-Einzel

Platz Name   High Score & Finish + Shortest Leg
1. Marco T.      
2. Dennis G.   Pkt.  Name 
3. Bernd W.   154 HF Dennis
4. Stephan P. (Pingu)   146 HF Dennis
5.-6. Sepp   154 HF Sven
5.-6. Giorgio   147 HF Bernd
7.-8. Sven   142 HF Andreas
7.-8. Björn      
9.-12. Pascal   4x 180 Dennis
9.-12. Marcel G.   2x 180 Bernd + Marco
9.-12. Stefan F.   1x 180 Stephan + Öhnk
9.-12. Simon      
13.-16. Öhnk   14 D Dennis + Öhnk
13.-16. Claes      
13.-16. Benny B.      
13.-16. Jörgen      
17.-24. Stefan K.      
17.-24. Wolfram      
17.-24. Amus      
17.-24. Branko W.      
17.-24. Kurt      
17.-24. Maik B.      
17.-24. Andreas      
17.-24. Timo W.      
25.-32. Marcus      

 

Damen-Einzel

Platz Name   High Score & Finish + Shortest Leg
1. Hexe   Pkt. Name
2. Yvi   84 HF Bine
3. Nicole      
4. Zicke   140 II Hexe + Yvi
5.-6. Klaudi   140 Bine
5.-6. Bine      
7.-8. Antje      
7.-8. Christiane      

 

HerrenEinzel

 

Sonntag 20.05.18

Doppel

Platz Team   High Score
1. Team Nomads jeweils 1x 180:
2. Niels + Marco Pingu, Marco, Timo, Antje,
3. Ole + Andy LDL, Holger, Uwe, Gerald
4. Acki + Pingu  
5.-6. Marcel + Phillip 2x 180 Ole
5.-6. Sepp + Holger 3x 180 Dennis
7.-8. Jannik + Uwe  
7.-8. Popeye + Gerald 1x 171 Simon
9.-12. Sven + Björn  
9.-12. Bine + Marco High Finish
9.-12. Öhnk + Claes Öhnk 114
9.-12. Jelle + Simon Bine 103 & 111
13.-16. Michi + Antje  
13.-16. Kevin + Corvin Shortest Leg
13.-16. Jörg + Giorgio Holger + Sepp 11 darts
13.-16. Alex + Timo  
17.-24. Stefan K. + Oma  
17.-24. Ebby + Zicke  
17.-24. Matze + Yvi  
17.-24. Jürgen + Thomas  
17.-24. Stefan F. + Nicole  
17.-24. Die Grigos  
17.-24. Die M&M´s  
17.-24. Wolfram + Aron  
25.-32. Klaudia + Anja  
25.-32. Kim + Jonas  
25.-32. Niklas + Carina  
25.-32. Manni + Simon  

 

Triple-Mix

Platz Team
1. Yvi + Lars-Daniel + Dennis 
2. Angela + Marco + Timo
3. Acki + Pingu + Niels
4. Bine + Jelle + Michi